Thời gianTrận đấu
28/09 01:45
Norway
vs
Serbia
28/09 01:45
Sweden
vs
Slovenia
28/09 01:45
Portugal
vs
Spain
28/09 01:45
Greece
vs
N.Ireland
28/09 01:45
Switzerland
vs
Czech Republic
28/09 01:45
Ukraine
vs
Scotland
27/09 17:00
DR Kongo
vs
Sierra Leone
27/09 18:00
Polisi Morogoro
vs
Namungo FC
27/09 18:00
South Korea
vs
Cameroon
27/09 18:30
Guangxi Baoyun
vs
Jiangxi Liansheng
27/09 18:45
Nepal
vs
Bangladesz
27/09 18:45
Nepal
vs
Bangladesh
27/09 18:55
Japonia
vs
Ekwador
27/09 18:55
Japan
vs
Ecuador
27/09 19:00
Estonia U19
vs
Bośnia i Hercegowina U19
27/09 19:00
Czarnogóra U19
vs
Gruzja U19
27/09 19:00
Dania U19
vs
Anglia U19
27/09 19:00
India
vs
Vietnam
27/09 19:00
Poland U19
vs
Italy U19
27/09 19:00
Estonia U19
vs
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
27/09 19:00
Montenegro U19
vs
Georgia U19
27/09 19:00
Denmark U19
vs
England U19
27/09 20:00
Afryka Południowa
vs
Botswana
27/09 20:00
Indonezja
vs
Curacao
27/09 20:00
Rumunia U19
vs
Austria U19
27/09 20:00
BFC Daugavpils
vs
Rigas Futbola skola
27/09 20:00
Vado
vs
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
27/09 20:00
Indonesia
vs
Curacao
27/09 20:00
Lithuania U19
vs
Latvia U19
27/09 20:00
Romania U19
vs
Austria U19
27/09 20:00
Sanremese
vs
Castanese
27/09 20:00
Corticella
vs
Mezzolara
27/09 20:00
Aprilia
vs
Sorrento
27/09 20:30
Villafranca
vs
Legnago Salus
27/09 21:00
Luksemburg U19
vs
Azerbejdżan U19
27/09 21:00
Bułgaria U19
vs
Turcja U19
27/09 21:00
Armenia U19
vs
Białoruś U19
27/09 21:00
Luxembourg U19
vs
Azerbaijan U19
27/09 21:00
Equatorial Guinea
vs
Togo
27/09 21:00
Bulgaria U19
vs
Turkey U19
27/09 21:00
Armenia U19
vs
Belarus U19
27/09 21:00
Slovakia U19
vs
Germany U19
27/09 21:30
Senegal
vs
Iran
27/09 22:00
Romania U21
vs
Netherlands U21
27/09 22:00
Bulgaria U21
vs
Serbia U21
27/09 22:00
Azerbaijan U21
vs
Moldova U21
27/09 22:00
Azerbejdżan U21
vs
Mołdawia U21
27/09 22:00
U.A.E.
vs
Venezuela
27/09 22:30
Bahrain
vs
Panama
27/09 22:30
Poggibonsi
vs
Orvietana
27/09 22:30
Ukraine U21
vs
Slovakia U21
27/09 22:30
South Africa
vs
Botswana
27/09 22:30
Poland U21
vs
Latvia U21
27/09 23:00
Uruguay
vs
Canada
27/09 23:00
Czech Republic U21
vs
Iceland U21
27/09 23:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
vs
Suduva
27/09 23:00
DR Congo
vs
Sierra Leone
27/09 23:00
Denmark U21
vs
Croatia U21
27/09 23:30
Greece U19
vs
Czech Republic U19
27/09 23:30
Andorra U19
vs
Switzerland U19
28/09 01:45
Newtown
vs
Bala Town
28/09 01:45
Metropolitan Police FC
vs
Hartley Wintney
28/09 14:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
vs
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
28/09 14:30
Qingdao Jonoon
vs
Beijing BG
28/09 14:30
Zibo Sunday
vs
Shaanxi Changan
28/09 15:00
Azkals Development Team
vs
Mendiola FC 1991