Lịch thi đấu bóng đá đêm nay, rạng sáng ngày mai

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSBPL 16:30
[4] Magic United
vs
Grange Thistle [3]
-1/4 -
- 17:30
[12] Bayside Utd
vs
Taringa Rovers [8]
-
HQA 17:30
[9] Gwangju
vs
Pohang Steelers [2]
-1/4 -
- 17:30
[3] Gimcheon Sangmu
vs
FC Seoul [8]
-1/4 -
GHW 19:00
Indonesia Nữ
vs
Singapore Nữ
-
TDU21 19:00
Degerfors IF U21
vs
Gefle U21
-
GEOA 19:30
[7] Samgurali Tskh.
vs
Torpedo Kut. [4]
+1/4 -
TDU21 20:00
Hacken U21
vs
Oddevold U21
-
- 20:00
Orgryte IS U21
vs
Utsiktens BK U21
-
KSB 20:30
[11] Al Ain (KSA)
vs
Al Najma (KSA) [9]
-
EGYC 21:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
vs
Makadi
-
ESTA 22:00
[8] Kuressaare
vs
Vaprus Parnu [7]
-1/4 -
LATA 22:00
[3] Valmiera / BSS
vs
Jelgava [9]
-1 3/4 -
KSB 22:15
[15] Ohud Medina
vs
Al Taraji [18]
-1 1/2 -
FINB 22:30
[6] SJK Akatemia
vs
MP Mikkeli [10]
-1 -
KSB 22:30
[12] Al Jndal
vs
Jeddah Club [13]
+0 -
GEOA 23:00
[8] FC Telavi
vs
Samtredia [10]
-1 -
LATA 23:00
[4] Daugava
vs
FK Auda [7]
-
KSB 23:10
[16] Al Qaisoma
vs
Hajer [17]
-
- 23:25
[8] Al Jabalain
vs
Al Baten [7]
+0 -
DUC4BA 23:30
[15] Ein.Bamberg
vs
Buchbach [16]
-
IRNA 23:30
[4] Tractor SC
vs
Malavan Bandar [6]
-
- 23:30
[14] Foolad Khozestan
vs
Peykan [12]
-
- 23:30
[10] Mes Rafsanjan
vs
Esteghlal Khu. [15]
-
- 23:30
[2] Esteghlal Tehran
vs
Gol Gohar [8]
-
- 23:30
[7] Aluminium Arak
vs
Sepahan [3]
-
- 23:30
[11] Havadar SC
vs
Nassaji Mazandaran [13]
-
- 23:30
[5] Shamsazar Qazvin
vs
Persepolis [1]
-
- 23:30
[9] Zobahan
vs
Sanat Naft [16]
-
GHCLB 00:00
Benidorm
vs
Valencia
-
ESTA 00:00
[2] Nomme Kalju
vs
Nomme United [10]
-
GEOA 00:00
[9] Gagra Tbilisi
vs
FC Iberia 1999 [2]
+3/4 -
NORB 00:00
[16] Start Kristiansand
vs
Sogndal [6]
+0 -
TDA 00:00
[1] Malmo
vs
Elfsborg [8]
-1 1/4 -
TDB 00:00
[4] Degerfors IF
vs
Varbergs BoIS [15]
-1 -
AUTA 00:00
[4] Hartberg
vs
Austria Wien [7]
+0 -
EGYC 00:00
Semouha Club
vs
La Viena FC
-3/4 -
- 00:00
ZED FC
vs
Dakhleya
-
KSB 00:15
[1] Al Qadisiya
vs
Al Safa (KSA) [10]
-
GHU17 01:00
Argentina U17
vs
Uruguay U17
-
HLB 01:00
[8] NAC Breda
vs
SBV Excelsior [21]
+0 -
KSB 01:00
[6] Al Faisaly (KSA)
vs
Al Oruba (KSA) [3]
-1/2 -
- 01:00
[5] Al Arabi (KSA)
vs
Al Bukiryah [14]
-1 1/4 -
- 01:00
[2] Al Kholood
vs
Al Adalah [4]
-1/4 -
BRAU20 01:00
[6] Bahia/BA U20
vs
Sao Paulo/SP U20 [19]
-
MARA 01:00
Renai. Berkane
vs
Chabab Mohammedia
-1 1/2 -
- 01:00
Ittihad Tanger
vs
Raja Casablanca
-
- 01:00
Mouloudia Oujda
vs
Renai. Zemamra
-
- 01:00
Youssoufia. Berre
vs
FUS Rabat
-
- 01:00
FAR Rabat
vs
JS Soualem
-1 3/4 -
- 01:00
Wydad Casablanca
vs
Olympique Safi
-3/4 -
DUB 01:30
[16] Wehen
vs
Jahn Regensburg [19]
-1/2 -
GHW 02:00
Pháp U20 Nữ
vs
Ma Rốc Nữ U20
-
ITA3 02:00
[B-3] Carrarese
vs
Benevento [C-4]
-1/4 -
- 02:00
[C-2] Avellino
vs
Vicenza [A-3]
-1/4 -
COLB 04:00
[6] Orsomarso
vs
Tigres(COL) [7]
-1/4 -
LIB 05:00
[G-1] Atl. Mineiro/MG
vs
Caracas [G-4]
-2 3/4 -
- 05:00
[G-2] CA Penarol
vs
Rosario Central [G-3]
-1/2 -
- 05:00
[D-1] Junior Barranquilla
vs
Botafogo/RJ [D-2]
+0 -
- 05:00
[D-4] LDU Quito
vs
Universitario [D-3]
-1 1/4 -
SUD 05:00
[F-3] Argentinos Jun.
vs
Nacional(PAR) [F-4]
-1 1/4 -
- 05:00
[F-2] Corinthians/SP
vs
Racing Club (URU) [F-1]
-1 1/4 -
BRB 05:00
[17] Amazonas/AM
vs
Mirassol/SP [8]
+0 -
GHW 06:00
Curacao Nữ
vs
Aruba Nữ
-
LIB 07:00
[E-1] Bolivar
vs
Palestino [E-3]
-1 3/4 -
- 07:00
[E-2] Flamengo/RJ
vs
Millonarios [E-4]
-2 1/4 -
SUD 07:30
[C-3] Delfin SC
vs
Real Tomayapo [C-4]
-1 1/2 -
- 07:30
[H-3] Coquimbo Unido
vs
Bragantino/SP [H-2]
+3/4 -
- 07:30
[C-2] Internacional/RS
vs
Belgrano [C-1]
-1 1/4 -
- 07:30
[H-1] Racing Club
vs
Sportivo Luqueno [H-4]
-2 -
COLB 07:30
[5] Real Cartagena
vs
Atletico Huila [1]
-1/4 -